• STAFF ROSTER
    2016-2017

    Heidi Jenkins, Principal

    Kerri Goldner, Administrative Assistant
    Lisa Deen, AP Greta Stednick, Office Assistant


    Natalie Escobar Kindergarten Room 15
    Joby McGowan Kindergarten Room 17
    Monica Smith Kindergarten Room 19

    Cathy Dugovich Grade 1 Room 13
    Samantha Masterson Grade 1 Room 18
    Jacqueline Florence Grade 1 Room 16

    Lisa Bienstock Grade 2 Room 11
    Rhonda Schweinhart Grade 2 Room 12
    Barbara Tivnan Grade 2 Room 14

    Michael Aguilera Grade 3 Room 20
    Lucy Anderson Grade 3 Room 22
    Heather McLyman Grade 3 - HiCap Room 24

    John Dugan Grade 4 - HiCap Room 28
    Dani Geitzke Grade 4 Room 23
    Lisa Pepple Grade 4 Room 25
    Michelle Pettigrew Grade 4 Room 26

    Anna Artz Grade 5-HiCap Room 30
    Cayla Corley Grade 5 Room 32
    Jon Davis Grade 5 Room 31
    Angela McCann Grade 5 Room 27

    Ginny Hardman Learning Support Program Room 318
    Debbie Urman Special Education (Resource Room) Room 21

    Brook Carwithen Spanish Portable 1
    Becky DeCou Speech & Language Room 316
    Dawn Winters Psychologist Room 317
    Tani Lindquist Physical Education Gym
    Nicole Nelson Physical Therapist Room 315
    Julie Mattson Counselor Room 314
    Susan Menchel Nurse Health Room
    Megan Morrow 4th & 5th HiCap Support Room 28 & 30
    Caryssa Murphy Music Room 29
    Erica Ottesen Librarian Library
    Lori Price Speech & Language Room 316
    Heidi Richards Occupational Therapist Room 315
    Kelly Tran Art Portable 2 Carol Burdett Parapro (LSP)
    Lisa Clark Parapro/Playground Supervisor

    Ellis Hazard Parapro/Lunchroom / LSP
    Virginia Imani Parapro/Playground Supervisor
    Teri Johnson Parapro /Playground Supervisor
    Karin Kerrigan Parapro/Playground Supervisor
    Anna Morzinski Parapro (RR)
    Kyle O’Malley Parapro (RR)
    Kelly Panelli Parapro(RR)
    Catherine Reece Parapro (LSP)
    Anneke Robertson Parapro (LSP)

    John Sutherin Technology Specialist

    TOSA’s
    Emily Haines PEP Primary LSP Room
    Amanda Higgins K – 5 Literacy Coach Bookroom
    Julie Hovind Technology TOSA (Gr. 3-5) Lab
    Erin Wilson ELL Primary LSP Room
    Kara Millsap Technology TOSA (Gr. K-2) Lab


    Bob Hanson Head Custodian
    Nhan Van Pham Night Custodian

    CHARTWELL’S EMPLOYEES

    Suh-Jen Tsaur Mei Huang Larisa Dalakian